BOOST National Draw Schedule

Note: Draw schedule and ice allocation subject to change. Additional triple knockout matches to be determined.

Date/Time (MT)DrawABCD
Tuesday, Nov. 2
8 a.m.1M1
Jacobs
vs. Calvert
M2
McEwen
vs. De Cruz
M7
Gushue
vs. Gunnlaugson
M5
Mouat
vs. Paterson
11:30 a.m.2M3
Edin
vs. Whyte
M4
Epping
vs. Howard
W8
Tirinzoni
vs. Walker
M6
Bottcher
vs. Schwaller
3 p.m.3W3
Jones
vs. Kim
W4
Fujisawa
vs. Rocque
M8
Koe
vs. Dunstone
W7
Einarson
vs. Wranå
6:30 p.m.4W1
Fleury
vs. Brown
W2
Kovaleva
vs. Gim
W6
Homan
vs. Duncan
W5
Hasselborg
vs. Schori
Wednesday, Nov. 3
8 a.m.5M17
Paterson
vs. Bottcher
W18
Wranå
vs. Walker
M16
Whyte
vs. Epping
M10
Edin
vs. Howard
Noon6M12
Gushue
vs. Dunstone
M18
Gunnlaugson
vs. Koe
M15
Calvert
vs. McEwen
M9
Jacobs
vs. De Cruz
4 p.m.7M11
Mouat
vs. Schwaller
W12
Einarson
vs. Tirinzoni
W15
Brown
vs. Gim
W9
Fleury
vs. Kovaleva
8 p.m.8W17
Schori
vs. Homan
W11
Hasselborg
vs. Duncan
W16
Kim
vs. Fujisawa
W10
Jones
vs. Rocque
Thursday, Nov. 4
8 a.m.9M19
Calvert
vs. Whyte
M22
Schwaller
vs. Dunstone
M21
Jacobs
vs. Howard
M20
Bottcher
vs. Koe
Noon10W22
Duncan
vs. Einarson
W21
Kovaleva
vs. Rocque
W20
Homan
vs. Wranå
W19
Brown
vs. Kim
4 p.m.11M26
McEwen
vs. Epping
M14
Mouat
vs. Gushue
M13
De Cruz
vs. Edin
M27
Paterson
vs. Gunnlaugson
8 p.m.12W14
Hasselborg
vs. Tirinzoni
W26
Gim
vs. Fujisawa
W13
Fleury
vs. Jones
W27
Schori
vs. Walker
Friday, Nov. 5
8 a.m.13W29
Walker
vs. Einarson
M28
McEwen
vs. Jacobs
M29
Gunnlaugson
vs. Schwaller
W28
Fujisawa
vs. Kovaleva
Noon14W30
Kim
vs. Homan
W24
Wranå
vs. Jones
W23
Brown
vs. Hasselborg
W25
Rocque
vs. Duncan
4 p.m.15M25
Howard
vs. Dunstone
M24
Koe
vs. de Cruz
M30
Calvert
vs. Bottcher
M23
Whyte
vs. Mouat
8 p.m.16W33
Homan
vs. Duncan
W31
Kovaleva
vs. Jones
W32
Walker
vs. Brown
Saturday, Nov. 6
8 a.m.17M32
Schwaller
vs. Whyte
M31
McEwen
vs. de Cruz
M33
Bottcher
vs. Howard
NoonWomen’s
Quarterfinals
Hasselborg
vs. Homan
Tirinzoni
vs. Kovaleva
Fleury
vs. Walker
Rocque
vs. Wranå
4 p.m.Men’s
Quarterfinals
Mouat
vs. Bottcher
Koe
vs. Dunstone
Gushue
vs. Whyte
Edin
vs. De Cruz
8 p.m.Men’s/Women’s
Semifinals
Fleury
vs. Rocque
Mouat
vs. de Cruz
Tirinzoni
vs. Hasselborg
Gushue
vs. Koe
Sunday, Nov. 7
10 a.m.Men’s
Final
Gushue
vs. Mouat
2 p.m.Women’s
Final
Hasselborg
vs. Fleury