Princess Auto Players’ Championship Draw Schedule

Note: Draw schedule subject to change. For a printer-friendly version, CLICK HERE.

Jump To: Draw Schedule | Men’s TKO Brackets | Women’s TKO Brackets

Date/Time (ET)DrawSheet ASheet BSheet CSheet D
Tuesday, April 12
8 a.m.1W1
Muirhead
vs. Wrana
W2
Peterson
vs. Walker
W5
Fleury
vs. Gim
W6
Jones
vs. Carey
11:30 a.m.2W3
Tirinzoni
vs. Jentsch
W4
Fujisawa
vs. Zacharias
W7
Hasselborg
vs. McCarville
W8
Einarson
vs. Homan
3 p.m.3M1
Gushue
vs. Epping
M3
Edin
vs. Retornaz
M5
Mouat
vs. Hoesli
M7
Koe
vs. Schwaller
6:30 p.m.4M2
Bottcher
vs. Flasch
M4
Jacobs
vs. McEwen
M6
Dunstone
vs. Whyte
M8
Howard
vs. Gunnlaugson
Wednesday, April 13
8:30 a.m.5W18
Hasselborg
vs. Homan
W12
McCarville
vs. Einarson
W16
Jentsch
vs. Zacharias
W10
Tirinzoni
vs. Fujisawa
12 p.m.6W17
Gim
vs. Carey
W11
Fleury
vs. Jones
W15
Wrana
vs. Peterson
W9
Muirhead
vs. Walker
4 p.m.7M16
Retornaz
vs. Jacobs
M15
Gushue
vs. Flasch
M18
Schwaller
vs. Howard
M17
Hoesli
vs. Whyte
8 p.m.8M10
Edin
vs. McEwen
M9
Epping
vs. Bottcher
M12
Koe
vs. Gunnlaugson
M11
Mouat
vs. Dunstone
Thursday, April 14
8:30 a.m.9M20
Whyte
vs. Howard
W20
Carey
vs. Homan
M19
Gushue
vs. Retornaz
W19
Wrana
vs. Jentsch
12 p.m.10M22
Dunstone
vs. Gunnlaugson
W22
Jones
vs. McCarville
M21
Epping
vs. McEwen
W21
Walker
vs. Fujisawa
4 p.m.11M27
Hoesli
vs. Schwaller
W27
Gim
vs. Hasselborg
M26
Flasch
vs. Jacobs
W26
Peterson
vs. Zacharias
8 p.m.12W14
Fleury
vs. Einarson
M14
Mouat
vs. Koe
W13
Muirhead
vs. Tirinzoni
M13
Bottcher
vs. Edin
Friday, April 15
8:30 a.m.13W28
Zacharias
vs. Walker
M28
Jacobs
vs. Epping
M29
Hoesli
vs. Dunstone
W29
Hasselborg
vs. Jones
12 p.m.14W30
Wrana
vs. Carey
W23
Jentsch
vs. Einarson
W25
Fujisawa
vs. McCarville
W24
Homan
vs. Muirhead
4 p.m.15M23
Gushue
vs. Koe
M30
Retornaz
vs. Howard
M24
Whyte
vs. Bottcher
M25
McEwen
vs. Gunnlaugson
8 p.m.16W31
Zacharias
vs. Homan
W32
Hasselborg
vs. Jentsch
W33
Wrana
vs. McCarville
Saturday, April 16
8:30 a.m.17M32
Dunstone
vs. Koe
M33
Howard
vs. McEwen
M31
Jacobs
vs. Whyte
12 p.m.18Women’s
Quarterfinals
4 p.m.19Men’s
Quarterfinals
8 p.m.20Men’s
& Women’s
Semifinals
Sunday, April 17
12 p.m.21Women’s Final
4 p.m.22Men’s Final
Note: Draw schedule subject to change.