Open Draw Schedule

Note: Sheet assignment may change. All times listed are local (CST).

DateDrawABCDE
Tuesday, Jan. 14
7 p.m.1M1: Jacobs vs. HowardM2: Schwaller vs. McEwenM8: Bottcher vs. PatersonM5: Epping vs. MuyresM7: Gushue vs. Gunnlaugson
Wednesday, Jan. 15
8 a.m.2M3: Mouat vs. DropkinW3: Fujisawa vs. YoshimuraW1: Fleury vs. KimM6: Koe vs. De CruzW7: Tirinzoni vs. Roth
Noon3M4: Edin vs. DunstoneW4: Einarson vs. RocqueW2: Muirhead vs. SternM9: Jacobs vs. SchwallerW8: Jones vs. Kovaleva
4 p.m.4W5: Hasselborg vs. WalkerW6: Homan vs. CareyM11: Epping vs. KoeM12: Paterson vs. GushueM15: Howard vs. McEwen
8 p.m.5M17: Muyres vs. De CruzM18: Gunnlaugson vs. BottcherW10: Fujisawa vs. EinarsonW9: Fleury vs. MuirheadM10: Dropkin vs. Dunstone
Thursday,
Jan. 16
8 a.m.6W18: Tirinzoni vs. JonesW12: Roth vs. KovalevaW16: Yoshimura vs. RocqueW11: Hasselborg vs. HomanW15: Kim vs. Stern
Noon7M21: Schwaller vs. DunstoneM14: Koe vs. GushueM13: Jacobs vs. DropkinM20: De Cruz vs. BottcherM16: Mouat vs. Edin
4 p.m.8W21: Fleury vs. FujisawaW13: Muirhead vs. EinarsonW14: Hasselborg vs. RothW17: Walker vs. CareyW22: Homan vs. Kovaleva
8 p.m.9M22: Paterson vs. EppingM24: De Cruz vs. DropkinM19: McEwen vs. MouatM26: Howard vs. EdinM27: Muyres vs. Gunnlaugson
Friday, Jan. 17
8 a.m.10W19: Stern vs. YoshimuraW25: Fujisawa vs. KovalevaW20: Carey vs. JonesW26: Kim vs. RocqueW27: Walker vs. Tirinzoni
Noon11M30: Mouat vs. BottcherM25: Dunstone vs. EppingM29: Gunnlaugson vs. SchwallerM23: McEwen vs. KoeM28: Howard vs. Paterson
4 p.m.12W28: Kim vs. HomanW23: Stern vs. HasselborgW29: Tirinzoni vs. FleuryW30: Yoshimura vs. CareyW24: Jones vs. Muirhead
8 p.m.13M32: Schwaller vs. KoeM31: Howard vs. De CruzM33: Mouat vs. Dunstone
Saturday, Jan. 18
7:30 a.m.14W31: Kim vs. MuirheadW33: Carey vs. FujisawaW32: Tirinzoni vs. Stern
11 a.m.M-QFMcEwen vs. DropkinGushue vs. SchwallerEpping vs. MouatJacobs vs. Howard
3 p.m.W-QFEinarson vs. KimRoth vs. FujisawaHasselborg vs. TirinzoniJones vs. Kovaleva
7 p.m.SFHasselborg vs. FujisawaKovaleva vs. KimJacobs vs. McEwenGushue vs. Epping
Sunday, Jan. 19
11 a.m.W-FHasselborg vs. Kim
2:30 p.m.M-FJacobs vs. Epping